Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Groovy Food Company Organic Coconut Sugar 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar...and that's it!

Check The Groovy Food Company Organic Coconut Sugar 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Groovy Food Company Organic Coconut Sugar 500g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Peanut Free? The Groovy Food Company Organic Coconut Sugar 500g | Spoonful