Is The Groovy Food Company Organic Date Syrup 340G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Date Syrup

Check The Groovy Food Company Organic Date Syrup 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Groovy Food Company Organic Date Syrup 340G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking