Is The Grumpy Man Mild Masala, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, BELL PEPPER, ONION, VINEGAR, DATIL PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE)

Check The Grumpy Man Mild Masala, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking