Is The Gummi Factory Gummi Party Original Gummi Fun Mix Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, This Product Was Packed In A Facility Where Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check The Gummi Factory Gummi Party Original Gummi Fun Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gummi Factory Gummi Party Original Gummi Fun Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gummi Factory Gummi Party Original Gummi Fun Mix is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


