Is The Gummi Factory Gummi Soda Pops Original Gummi Fun Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, This Product Was Packed In A Facility Where Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check The Gummi Factory Gummi Soda Pops Original Gummi Fun Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gummi Factory Gummi Soda Pops Original Gummi Fun Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gummi Factory Gummi Soda Pops Original Gummi Fun Mix is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


