Is The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Cocoa & Hazelnut High Fibre Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Chicory Inulin, Hazelnuts (13%), Chicory Root Fibre, Sunflower Seeds, Cocoa Powder (2.5%), Cocoa Nibs (2.5%), Sunflower Oil
Check The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Cocoa & Hazelnut High Fibre Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Cocoa & Hazelnut High Fibre Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Cocoa & Hazelnut High Fibre Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


