Is The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Peanut Butter High Fibre Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste, Chicory Inulin, Peanuts (18%), Chicory Root Fibre, Peanut Butter (4%), Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Peanut Butter High Fibre Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Peanut Butter High Fibre Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go