Is The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Raspberry & Coconut High Fibre Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Chicory Inulin, Desiccated Coconut (13%), Chicory Root Fibre, Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Freeze-Dried Raspberry (2%), Sunflower Oil
Check The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Raspberry & Coconut High Fibre Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Raspberry & Coconut High Fibre Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gut Stuff Good Fibrations Raspberry & Coconut High Fibre Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


