Is The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Cocoa & Hazelnut 3 x 35g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Chicory Fibre, Hazelnuts (14%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (7%), Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil
Check The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Cocoa & Hazelnut 3 x 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Cocoa & Hazelnut 3 x 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Cocoa & Hazelnut 3 x 35g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


