Is The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Sea Salt & Caramel 3 x 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Date Paste, Chicory Fibre, Peanuts , Cashew Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Sea Salt & Caramel 3 x 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Sea Salt & Caramel 3 x 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Larabar The Original Real Fruit & Nut Bar Lemon Bar
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
The Gut Stuff High Fibre Fruit & Nut Bar - Sea Salt & Caramel 3 x 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


