Is The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Strained Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Sea Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Maize Starch
Check The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


