Is The Gym Kitchen High Protein Banoffee Pie Yogurt 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Strained Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Banana Purée (3%), Brown Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Maize Starch
Check The Gym Kitchen High Protein Banoffee Pie Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gym Kitchen High Protein Banoffee Pie Yogurt 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gym Kitchen High Protein Banoffee Pie Yogurt 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


