Is The Hampton Pop Corn & Candy Company Sea Life Gummy Mix 3 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE. PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO USES MILK, EGGS, SOY, WHEAT, PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, SESAME.
Check The Hampton Pop Corn & Candy Company Sea Life Gummy Mix 3 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Hampton Pop Corn & Candy Company Sea Life Gummy Mix 3 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


