Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Happy CO. Xanthomax Happy Caps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Vegetable Capsule), Microcrystalline Celulose (Plant Fiber, Vegan Magnesium Stearate, Rice Flour, Silica.

Check The Happy CO. Xanthomax Happy Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? The Happy CO. Xanthomax Happy Caps | Spoonful