Is The Happy Pear Gutsoda Lemon & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* [filtered Water, Golden Cane Sugar*, Sencha Green Tea*, Kombucha Cultures*], Chicory Root Fibre*, Lemon Juice, Lemon Peel Extract*, Lime Extract*, Lactic Acid Bacillus (bacillus Coagulans). *organic Ingredients

Check The Happy Pear Gutsoda Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go