Is The Happy Vegan, Dip Cheese Almond Mild Tangy Vegan, 12 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Flour, Fresh Red Bell Peppers, Nutritional Yeast, Gdl (Plant-based Acidifier), Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Onion Powder
Check The Happy Vegan, Dip Cheese Almond Mild Tangy Vegan, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Happy Vegan, Dip Cheese Almond Mild Tangy Vegan, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Happy Vegan, Dip Cheese Almond Mild Tangy Vegan, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


