Is The Hershey Salty Snacks Company Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Rice Flour, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Buttermilk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Black Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check The Hershey Salty Snacks Company against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Hershey Salty Snacks Company in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


