Is The Holy Sauce Hot Sriracha Chilli Sauce 255mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Paste (53%), Garlic (8%), Sugar, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid (260), Thickener: Modified Starch (1422) & Xanthan Gum (415), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate (202), Natural Flavor, Coloring Agent: Paprika Extract (160c).
Check The Holy Sauce Hot Sriracha Chilli Sauce 255mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Holy Sauce Hot Sriracha Chilli Sauce 255mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Holy Sauce Hot Sriracha Chilli Sauce 255mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


