Is The Honest Company Diapers Size 1 Trains Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Totally Chlorine-free (Tcf), Wood Pulp (From Sustainably Managed Forests), Absorbent Bio-core (Wheat Polymer Blended With Sodium Polyacrylate), Plant-based Pla (Inner & Outer Layer), Adhesives (In Seams & Joints), Polymer Spandex & Polypropylene (In Leg/waist System), Ink, Citrus Extract & Liquid Chlorophyll (Natural-derived Odor Blockers In Bio-core)
Check The Honest Company Diapers Size 1 Trains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Honest Company Diapers Size 1 Trains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Honest Company Diapers Size 1 Trains is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown


