Is The Huber Family Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rhubarb, Strawberries, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil
Check The Huber Family against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Huber Family in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


