Is The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Cherry Coconut 80g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Cherry Pieces, Desiccated Coconut, Natural Cherry Flavour, Natural Coconut Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin
Check The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Cherry Coconut 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Cherry Coconut 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Cherry Coconut 80g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


