Is The Hungry Boar Pork Sticklers 5x30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Potato Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Edible Casing [Gelling Agent (Sodium Alginate)], Stabilisers (Cellulose, Calcium Chloride)
Check The Hungry Boar Pork Sticklers 5x30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Hungry Boar Pork Sticklers 5x30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece


