Is The Innocent Cat Venison Slices Cat Treats Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Venison (80%), vegetable glycerine, potato, minerals
Check The Innocent Cat Venison Slices Cat Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Innocent Cat Venison Slices Cat Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Innocent Cat Venison Slices Cat Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


