Is The Innocent Hound Dog Treats, Skin and Coat Support Superfood Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh whitefish (70%), vegetable glycerine, potato, aloe vera (5%), minerals, spirulina (0.02%)
Check The Innocent Hound Dog Treats, Skin and Coat Support Superfood Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Innocent Hound Dog Treats, Skin and Coat Support Superfood Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
The Innocent Hound Dog Treats, Skin and Coat Support Superfood Sausages is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


