Is The Innocent Hound Puppy Training Treats - Lamb with Yellow Split Pea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British lamb (80%), vegetable glycerol, yellow split pea (8.5%), minerals.
Check The Innocent Hound Puppy Training Treats - Lamb with Yellow Split Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Innocent Hound Puppy Training Treats - Lamb with Yellow Split Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
The Innocent Hound Puppy Training Treats - Lamb with Yellow Split Pea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


