Is THE JELLY BEAN PLANET, RED NOSED RUDOLPHS JELLY BEAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP*, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE AND EXTRACTS FOR COLOR (BLACKCURRANT CONCENTRATE, CARROT CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN CONCENTRATE, HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, RADISH CONCENTRATE, GARDENIA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, GLAZING AGENTS (SHELLAC, BEE'S WAX, CARNAUBA WAX), CURCUMIN (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check THE JELLY BEAN PLANET, RED NOSED RUDOLPHS JELLY BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE JELLY BEAN PLANET, RED NOSED RUDOLPHS JELLY BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


