Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine, Nz Apple Juice Extract, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric), Dried Raspberry

Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping