Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine, Nz Apple Juice Extract, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric), Dried Raspberry
Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Apple & Elderflower is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


