Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Feijoa & Apple 80g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine, Nz Feijoa Juice Extract, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Colours (Spirulina, Riboflavin)

Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Feijoa & Apple 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Feijoa & Apple 80g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Jam · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast