Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine, Natural Flavour
Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


