Is THE JEWEL DATE CO, 100% ORGANIC PECAN DATE ROLLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES AND PECANS
Check THE JEWEL DATE CO, 100% ORGANIC PECAN DATE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE JEWEL DATE CO, 100% ORGANIC PECAN DATE ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Against The Grain Gourmet Original Gluten Free Rolls
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


