Is THE JOLLY HOG Back Bacon 4 Outdoor Bred Thick Cut Rashers 200g. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Outdoor Bred RSPCA Assured Pork (93%), Black Treacle (4%), Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check THE JOLLY HOG Back Bacon 4 Outdoor Bred Thick Cut Rashers 200g. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE JOLLY HOG Back Bacon 4 Outdoor Bred Thick Cut Rashers 200g. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling


