Is the jubilee fig Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mature Cheddar Cheese (84.8%) (milk), Dried Figs (10%) (figs, rice flour), Honey (5%), Preservative (potassium sorbate E202)
Check the jubilee fig against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open the jubilee fig in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


