Is The Juice Brothers Blueberry Blend Juice 1L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices (Apple (57%), Pear (40%)), Blueberry Puree (3%).

Check The Juice Brothers Blueberry Blend Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Juice Brothers Blueberry Blend Juice 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking