Is The Juice Company 100% Fruit Smoothies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE (54%), PINEAPPLE JUICE (28%), Banana Purée, MANGO PURÉE (2%), Peach Purée.
Check The Juice Company 100% Fruit Smoothies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Juice Company 100% Fruit Smoothies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


