Is The Juice Company Orange Juice Smooth Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate (100%).
Check The Juice Company Orange Juice Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Juice Company Orange Juice Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


