Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Juice Company Orange Juice With Bits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Not From Concentrate With Bits (100%).

Check The Juice Company Orange Juice With Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? The Juice Company Orange Juice With Bits | Spoonful