Is The Juice Company Smoothie Strawberry & Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENERGY, CARBOHYDRATE, STRAWBERRY PURÉE (32%), APPLE JUICE (23%), BANANA PURÉE (22%), APPLE PURÉE (9%), BLACKCURRANT PURÉE (6%), ORANGE CELLS (5%), BEETROOT JUICE (2%), LEMON JUICE (19%).

Check The Juice Company Smoothie Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go