Is Juice Lab Wellness Digest Gut Health Super Shot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Fibre Premix (85%), Celery Puree (10%), Apple Cider Vinegar (3%), Acacia Fibre (1%), Wheatgrass (Leaf) Powder (0.5%), Chlorophyll, Citric Acid
Check Juice Lab Wellness Digest Gut Health Super Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juice Lab Wellness Digest Gut Health Super Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Juice Lab Wellness Digest Gut Health Super Shot is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


