Is The Juice - Summer Fruits juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (20%) (Apple, Cherry, Strawberry), Acid (Malic Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check The Juice - Summer Fruits juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast