Is The Juliette Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Rennet
Check The Juliette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Juliette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
The Juliette is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


