Is The Keg Bacon Wrapped Sea Scallops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Sea Scallops, Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke)

Check The Keg Bacon Wrapped Sea Scallops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Keg Bacon Wrapped Sea Scallops is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrilling