Is The Keg Low Sodium Steak Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coarse Ground Salt, Select Spices (Black Pepper, Dill Seed, Coriander, Red Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Vegetable Oil

Check The Keg Low Sodium Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Keg Low Sodium Steak Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading