Is The Keg Steak Bifteck Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coarse Ground Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Select Spices (black Pepper, Red Pepper, Dill Seed), Vegetable Oil.

Check The Keg Steak Bifteck against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping