Is The Keg Steak Bifteck Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Ground Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Select Spices (black Pepper, Red Pepper, Dill Seed), Vegetable Oil.
Check The Keg Steak Bifteck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Keg Steak Bifteck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


