Is The Ketonut Hazelnut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Stevia Leaf Extract, Inulin, Sunflower Lecithin, Butter, English Toffee Flavor. Contains: Tree Nuts.
Check The Ketonut Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ketonut Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Bar


