Is The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled From Naturally Sweet Molasses Made From Locally-grown Sugar Cane, The Rum Is Aged 1-2 Years And Then Blended With A Mix Of 11 Spices, Including Cinnamon, Ginger And Clove

Check The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking