Is The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled From Naturally Sweet Molasses Made From Locally-grown Sugar Cane, The Rum Is Aged 1-2 Years And Then Blended With A Mix Of 11 Spices, Including Cinnamon, Ginger And Clove

Check The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Kraken - Black Spiced Rum is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking