Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTINS, CITRIC ACID.

Check The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit | Spoonful