Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTINS, CITRIC ACID.

Check The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? The Kroger Private Selection Gourmet Raspberry Preserves Made with Real Fruit | Spoonful